General Information
Hardware Intel Xeon E5-1650 3.2GHz (6 cores, 12 HT)
64 GB ECC DDR3 RAM
2x 160GB SSD Intel SSD DC S3500 6Gbps
1 Gbps unlimited bandwidth (DDoS Protected)
Linux, Debian 7 x64
Rates 1x
Crossfaction AH, mail, characters on same account
Location Northern France
Realmlist login.truewow.org
Version
WoW 3.3.5a (Build 12340)
World DB TDB 335.61
Classes Online
Priest30 Hunter36
Mage30 Shaman41
Warlock25 Paladin55
Rogue27 Warrior45
Druid36 Death Knight0
Alliance 149 Horde 176
Human53 Orc41
Dwarf13 Undead22
Night Elf36 Tauren25
Gnome14 Troll25
Draenei33 Blood Elf63
Status
Players Online 325 (peak 414)
Uptime 1 days 5 hours 10 minutes
Records
Players Online 532
Uptime 15 days 19 hours 20 minutes

Alliance (46%)

Name Level Race Class Zone
Aciu 60 Night Elf Druid Stormwind City
Addhelyna 60 Night Elf Rogue Blackrock Spire
Aexot 1 Human Warrior Elwynn Forest
Aidost 5 Human Paladin Elwynn Forest
Aniiya 60 Human Paladin Arathi Basin
Annikki 21 Draenei Hunter Stonetalon Mountains
Ardreth 53 Night Elf Hunter Stormwind City
Arteia 60 Night Elf Druid Teldrassil
Asharah 7 Human Paladin Elwynn Forest
Azusa 60 Human Warrior Stormwind City
Ballistica 27 Night Elf Hunter Darkshore
Banwith 2 Night Elf Druid Teldrassil
Baralai 60 Night Elf Druid Silithus
Bellem 60 Gnome Warlock Stranglethorn Vale
Bigbyte 60 Human Warrior Westfall
Boosh 18 Dwarf Hunter Westfall
Brajo 60 Dwarf Paladin Un'Goro Crater
Bramblethorn 60 Night Elf Druid Stormwind City
Brocktree 6 Draenei Shaman Azuremyst Isle
Bullbritta 52 Human Warlock Stormwind City
Bunpearable 60 Night Elf Druid Stormwind City
Caladran 20 Draenei Warrior The Exodar
Candylandjoe 26 Human Warrior Duskwood
Carlee 16 Draenei Hunter Bloodmyst Isle
Cem 50 Night Elf Hunter Maraudon
Ciarian 60 Night Elf Druid Eastern Plaguelands
Craa 14 Night Elf Druid Darkshore
Cronez 60 Dwarf Priest Stormwind City
Cysorz 16 Human Mage Loch Modan
Damson 25 Draenei Shaman Blackfathom Deeps
Darkshaddow 60 Human Rogue Molten Core
Dissonantia 5 Draenei Shaman Elwynn Forest
Dreamshade 60 Human Rogue Scarlet Monastery
Drshaman 60 Draenei Shaman Swamp of Sorrows
Drukni 60 Night Elf Druid Molten Core
Ejecta 58 Night Elf Druid Darnassus
Elalaris 33 Night Elf Druid Stranglethorn Vale
Ellwina 4 Night Elf Hunter Teldrassil
Ephylia 11 Draenei Priest Stormwind City
Erinti 45 Night Elf Druid Duskwood
Excidium 24 Draenei Mage The Barrens
Faelreth 60 Night Elf Druid Teldrassil
Falcore 13 Human Mage Stormwind City
Farlight 60 Human Warrior Molten Core
Feath 19 Night Elf Druid Deeprun Tram
Felwind 60 Gnome Warlock Molten Core
Frankiejay 18 Dwarf Paladin Redridge Mountains
Gee 60 Human Paladin Un'Goro Crater
Gehere 60 Draenei Priest Molten Core
Gnadalf 19 Human Warlock Redridge Mountains
Grimhammer 60 Human Paladin Blackrock Spire
Grovis 44 Human Warrior Desolace
Grzana 16 Human Paladin Loch Modan
Hagfrid 15 Human Warlock Redridge Mountains
Heels 21 Human Priest Wailing Caverns
Ignite 60 Draenei Mage Wailing Caverns
Ihaveabeard 6 Human Warlock Ironforge
Inquizition 60 Human Paladin Arathi Basin
Ipuk 30 Human Mage Razorfen Kraul
Jaspr 60 Dwarf Hunter Eastern Plaguelands
Jemy 39 Draenei Shaman Stranglethorn Vale
Juve 60 Draenei Warrior Stormwind City
Kadango 20 Dwarf Hunter Loch Modan
Kasun 12 Draenei Shaman The Exodar
Khaz 60 Dwarf Hunter Molten Core
Khazrehi 60 Draenei Shaman Molten Core
Kirsten 60 Human Mage Orgrimmar
Konyyfam 20 Draenei Shaman Stormwind City
Kyandre 52 Night Elf Druid Blackrock Depths
Lillium 60 Night Elf Druid Stormwind City
Lucina 60 Night Elf Warrior Azshara
Makemefreez 18 Gnome Mage Wailing Caverns
Martial 60 Human Paladin Stormwind City
Mcredberry 60 Human Rogue Molten Core
Minto 26 Gnome Warrior Razorfen Kraul
Mommabear 6 Draenei Hunter Azuremyst Isle
Moxu 35 Draenei Shaman Stormwind City
Myer 60 Human Paladin Burning Steppes
Natnat 60 Human Warrior Molten Core
Nattnatt 60 Draenei Shaman Molten Core
Neeture 59 Night Elf Druid Molten Core
Neige 11 Night Elf Druid Teldrassil
Novaslayer 60 Human Warrior Molten Core
Numquam 60 Human Mage Elwynn Forest
Oakbanez 60 Night Elf Warrior Blackrock Mountain
Oddbless 46 Human Paladin The Hinterlands
Oldgrego 53 Human Warrior Ashenvale
Orbin 32 Draenei Priest Razorfen Kraul
Pako 60 Human Paladin Western Plaguelands
Pappasmirff 60 Gnome Mage Stormwind City
Paradisoskar 56 Dwarf Paladin Blackrock Depths
Perpetual 60 Human Warrior Tanaris
Pker 19 Human Rogue Elwynn Forest
Poseydon 60 Human Paladin Western Plaguelands
Prego 60 Human Warlock Molten Core
Prettygood 60 Human Paladin Stormwind City
Pumbaa 60 Dwarf Paladin The Stockade
Qbit 51 Draenei Paladin Stonetalon Mountains
Raddad 21 Draenei Paladin Blackfathom Deeps
Rareware 53 Night Elf Hunter Dun Morogh
Reizord 60 Dwarf Warrior Molten Core
Rennis 60 Night Elf Warrior Eastern Plaguelands
Resdaa 5 Draenei Warrior Azuremyst Isle
Rinka 35 Draenei Shaman Teldrassil
Rockerij 39 Gnome Warlock Stormwind City
Sammie 28 Human Warrior Blackfathom Deeps
Sariane 41 Human Paladin Ironforge
Sarows 58 Night Elf Rogue Burning Steppes
Sayaka 60 Draenei Shaman Molten Core
Selindice 44 Human Priest Wetlands
Semy 60 Night Elf Druid Teldrassil
Sezosh 30 Gnome Rogue Razorfen Kraul
Shacow 8 Draenei Shaman Azuremyst Isle
Shamshe 53 Draenei Shaman Stormwind City
Shifting 37 Night Elf Druid Stranglethorn Vale
Shlv 6 Human Rogue Ironforge
Sissy 18 Night Elf Hunter Redridge Mountains
Snacksize 50 Gnome Rogue Searing Gorge
Sofii 8 Draenei Hunter Azuremyst Isle
Spicyboi 60 Human Paladin Stormwind City
Sprinter 60 Dwarf Hunter Arathi Basin
Stinkfinger 60 Human Rogue Stormwind City
Sucia 43 Gnome Mage Dustwallow Marsh
Sunwalker 16 Gnome Warrior Wailing Caverns
Terras 23 Night Elf Hunter Gnomeregan
Teuton 60 Draenei Paladin Burning Steppes
Theadon 31 Night Elf Hunter Thousand Needles
Thunderchken 48 Night Elf Druid Tanaris
Timothy 60 Dwarf Warrior Tanaris
Tonistarc 6 Draenei Shaman Azuremyst Isle
Tricksy 9 Gnome Rogue Dun Morogh
Trigglypuff 60 Dwarf Priest Molten Core
Turambar 60 Human Paladin Silithus
Turnus 14 Gnome Warrior Loch Modan
Ushukruul 32 Human Warrior Razorfen Kraul
Valarian 60 Human Priest Ironforge
Venara 44 Night Elf Priest Feralas
Verhexen 15 Human Warlock Stormwind City
Whisperz 60 Draenei Shaman Blackrock Spire
Windheals 59 Human Priest Blackrock Spire
Windhunt 59 Night Elf Hunter Blackrock Spire
Windlock 59 Human Warlock Blackrock Spire
Windmage 59 Human Mage Blackrock Spire
Windshield 59 Human Paladin Blackrock Spire
Withania 14 Draenei Shaman Bloodmyst Isle
Wtbsouls 31 Gnome Warlock Wetlands
Xzampo 20 Gnome Mage Ironforge
Yumiko 25 Draenei Shaman Blackfathom Deeps
Zeyk 60 Human Paladin Molten Core

Horde (54%)

Name Level Race Class Zone
Abishar 13 Undead Rogue Silverpine Forest
Acepool 38 Tauren Druid Uldaman
Ailan 60 Tauren Hunter Badlands
Akiya 8 Orc Hunter Durotar
Alistavis 14 Undead Rogue Silverpine Forest
Anachron 30 Tauren Warrior Thunder Bluff
Angrydot 17 Blood Elf Warlock Ghostlands
Ashlynne 41 Blood Elf Mage Orgrimmar
Axuza 40 Blood Elf Mage Stranglethorn Vale
Aziki 36 Troll Warrior Stranglethorn Vale
Ba 52 Undead Priest Tanaris
Baindin 33 Blood Elf Paladin Arathi Highlands
Bigdicklarry 60 Blood Elf Priest Arathi Basin
Bloodamor 17 Orc Hunter Orgrimmar
Brobro 60 Troll Priest Orgrimmar
Burns 60 Troll Mage Thunder Bluff
Cafecubano 60 Tauren Druid Un'Goro Crater
Caim 37 Blood Elf Paladin Uldaman
Cassiel 55 Blood Elf Paladin Eastern Plaguelands
Cdate 30 Undead Priest Gnomeregan
Cefko 22 Blood Elf Paladin Blackfathom Deeps
Celica 8 Blood Elf Paladin Eversong Woods
Chickenlags 52 Blood Elf Priest Maraudon
Clawdio 60 Tauren Druid Mulgore
Crazytrane 19 Blood Elf Mage Wailing Caverns
Cupri 55 Undead Mage Tirisfal Glades
Cupy 60 Undead Warrior Molten Core
Damaia 60 Orc Hunter Stratholme
Darksister 6 Blood Elf Warlock Eversong Woods
Darric 59 Undead Rogue Undercity
Dedequrqut 60 Orc Shaman Molten Core
Deeva 60 Troll Rogue Molten Core
Delatrice 60 Orc Warlock Arathi Basin
Demonichaos 8 Blood Elf Paladin Eversong Woods
Diviga 60 Blood Elf Mage Blackrock Spire
Dominique 60 Troll Mage Blackrock Spire
Drocko 27 Tauren Druid Thousand Needles
Earthjunkie 58 Orc Hunter Stratholme
Ennder 60 Orc Warrior Blackrock Depths
Equus 59 Blood Elf Paladin Silithus
Esoteric 55 Undead Mage Molten Core
Evilehorn 60 Tauren Druid Blackrock Spire
Evilspider 60 Orc Hunter Orgrimmar
Fenruss 60 Orc Shaman Blackrock Depths
Fuselcozom 6 Troll Shaman Durotar
Gharmak 26 Orc Hunter The Barrens
Gnarf 10 Tauren Druid The Barrens
Grausamkeit 27 Blood Elf Paladin The Stockade
Gravedigger 45 Troll Mage Uldaman
Grundlein 38 Blood Elf Warlock Dustwallow Marsh
Haldear 34 Blood Elf Paladin Hillsbrad Foothills
Harral 12 Orc Rogue Orgrimmar
Hindenburg 60 Tauren Druid Molten Core
Honsou 28 Tauren Warrior Tanaris
Hoofarted 60 Tauren Druid Wailing Caverns
Hyaena 54 Tauren Shaman Un'Goro Crater
Illaria 21 Blood Elf Rogue The Stockade
Illvis 10 Undead Priest Tirisfal Glades
Ispanic 58 Orc Shaman Orgrimmar
Jek 16 Blood Elf Rogue Silvermoon City
Jenlok 26 Troll Warrior The Stockade
Jinito 60 Troll Priest Orgrimmar
Jyscel 60 Troll Mage Tanaris
Kanabus 51 Troll Shaman Tanaris
Karai 60 Blood Elf Paladin Molten Core
Kenneth 42 Blood Elf Paladin Uldaman
Kentamentiu 60 Troll Mage Molten Core
Knobtron 48 Blood Elf Warlock The Hinterlands
Kongwaldemar 13 Orc Shaman The Barrens
Kopcap 27 Blood Elf Rogue Orgrimmar
Kowabunga 60 Tauren Druid Molten Core
Lanvale 46 Blood Elf Paladin Dustwallow Marsh
Limbatomy 60 Orc Warlock Eastern Plaguelands
Limbeaux 60 Orc Warrior Stratholme
Lithia 35 Blood Elf Rogue Orgrimmar
Lockoo 60 Undead Warlock Molten Core
Luxuria 43 Blood Elf Paladin Uldaman
Madmartagan 60 Troll Hunter Azshara
Majiin 60 Tauren Warrior Stratholme
Marvel 60 Troll Mage Western Plaguelands
Marzek 60 Orc Hunter Orgrimmar
Maxx 60 Tauren Hunter Molten Core
Mazzon 57 Blood Elf Paladin Ashenvale
Meruem 34 Orc Warrior Stranglethorn Vale
Mexifry 60 Orc Warrior Molten Core
Milftank 60 Blood Elf Paladin Blackrock Spire
Moodafooka 60 Tauren Shaman Molten Core
Mooleycyrus 60 Tauren Druid Orgrimmar
Munja 60 Troll Mage Orgrimmar
Myrolan 41 Blood Elf Priest Tanaris
Nalice 55 Blood Elf Priest Stratholme
Nejky 14 Orc Hunter Ragefire Chasm
Nenshiyatjai 60 Troll Shaman Blackrock Spire
Nimjay 60 Troll Rogue Dustwallow Marsh
Nobutan 40 Blood Elf Paladin Tanaris
Ohdyr 60 Blood Elf Paladin Zul'Farrak
Ohnoez 5 Orc Warrior Durotar
Oneironaut 41 Undead Rogue Undercity
Orbit 18 Orc Warrior Orgrimmar
Orphanage 60 Blood Elf Priest Molten Core
Oswar 60 Undead Priest Molten Core
Paanika 2 Orc Warrior Durotar
Pandachan 8 Blood Elf Rogue Eversong Woods
Pandakun 7 Blood Elf Paladin Eversong Woods
Pek 60 Tauren Druid Orgrimmar
Pepimage 60 Troll Mage Ragefire Chasm
Pheres 25 Blood Elf Paladin Hillsbrad Foothills
Ponsuke 46 Blood Elf Paladin Maraudon
Pramos 25 Blood Elf Paladin The Stockade
Priapos 60 Tauren Warrior Thunder Bluff
Proxyma 18 Blood Elf Paladin The Barrens
Pujene 17 Troll Shaman The Barrens
Putz 60 Troll Shaman Tanaris
Ravaged 60 Undead Warlock Durotar
Restorino 60 Troll Shaman Durotar
Rinderpest 44 Orc Rogue Tanaris
Rindor 22 Blood Elf Paladin Ghostlands
Ryltan 60 Blood Elf Priest Orgrimmar
Schambi 14 Orc Shaman Ragefire Chasm
Scolem 60 Orc Warlock Blackrock Spire
Scubadavid 60 Blood Elf Priest Azshara
Sefiro 24 Blood Elf Warlock Gnomeregan
Selenity 27 Blood Elf Mage The Barrens
Selleree 51 Undead Priest Molten Core
Sentien 19 Blood Elf Priest Ghostlands
Shardwyn 12 Blood Elf Mage The Barrens
Shawky 60 Orc Shaman Orgrimmar
Sheldrake 60 Blood Elf Paladin Blackrock Spire
Shieldsworn 6 Blood Elf Paladin Eversong Woods
Shockteck 60 Orc Shaman Orgrimmar
Sinner 60 Orc Rogue Eastern Plaguelands
Sixfootfour 4 Blood Elf Paladin Eversong Woods
Skeggsy 11 Orc Shaman The Barrens
Skeletore 9 Undead Warrior Tirisfal Glades
Skitzy 24 Undead Rogue The Barrens
Slaxxor 60 Troll Shaman Molten Core
Smoodmoov 48 Orc Warrior Maraudon
Sollaris 33 Blood Elf Priest Gnomeregan
Songar 59 Orc Hunter Molten Core
Strog 60 Orc Shaman Molten Core
Stronkbob 60 Orc Warrior Orgrimmar
Sunaji 27 Troll Hunter Stonetalon Mountains
Sygroln 60 Undead Warlock Blasted Lands
Tachikawa 52 Orc Hunter Maraudon
Taneva 11 Blood Elf Hunter Durotar
Teebee 30 Tauren Druid Gnomeregan
Terkar 11 Undead Mage Tirisfal Glades
Terranigma 17 Undead Warlock Silverpine Forest
Thrallfanboi 58 Orc Shaman Tanaris
Thunderbult 60 Blood Elf Hunter Molten Core
Tomixa 60 Troll Rogue Blackrock Depths
Totemed 60 Orc Shaman Molten Core
Totemoo 55 Tauren Shaman Un'Goro Crater
Tpyo 60 Tauren Warrior Orgrimmar
Tyleron 26 Blood Elf Hunter Silvermoon City
Ugrin 60 Orc Warrior Molten Core
Unjin 60 Troll Shaman Blackrock Depths
Uriah 32 Blood Elf Paladin Thousand Needles
Vats 29 Blood Elf Priest The Stockade
Veline 40 Blood Elf Paladin Stranglethorn Vale
Ventisei 18 Blood Elf Paladin The Barrens
Verwandlung 60 Orc Warlock Tanaris
Vishna 20 Blood Elf Priest Wailing Caverns
Vitriol 15 Undead Warrior The Barrens
Vynlan 28 Blood Elf Hunter The Barrens
Wartag 60 Tauren Druid Blackrock Spire
Watisdis 60 Blood Elf Paladin Blackrock Spire
Wisardipelle 60 Orc Shaman Orgrimmar
Wulfstrom 60 Tauren Druid Arathi Basin
Xaya 44 Undead Priest Silvermoon City
Xiaokhang 33 Undead Mage The Barrens
Yao 60 Orc Warrior Molten Core
Zacch 60 Tauren Druid Mulgore
Zahm 46 Orc Warrior Feralas
Zeir 10 Blood Elf Warlock Eversong Woods
Zhinn 10 Blood Elf Priest Wailing Caverns
cron