[80] Arathi Basin

Horde Wins

2021-08-04 [20:34:55]

Character Killing Blows Deaths Honorable Kills Bonus Honor Damage Done Healing Done Bases AssaultedBases Defended
Towo 75957972216133004720
Yeshiiro 6310514637803211400210
Arroganz 661148363943768849710
Churro 55930512139644029830
Marionette 50113144163801894900
Moonshrine 41744641850107315621
Origami 3274216127824010
Aeleus 357285259551728932120
Kassipoeg 179298914900010368411
Casters 1461966498892870110
Owlator 048437152554824420

Guild Members

Amount of members joined this BG

2021-08-04 [80]

  3   -  11  

Aug 2021 [80]

  99   -  137  
# Character Victories
1Virdo 50
1Kniteknite 50
2Aeleus 48
3Tharkee 29
4Enlightened 28
5Akshay 24
6Theennd 22
7Churro 19
7Owlator 19
7Confession 19
8Cruela 18
8Kidneypopper 18
9Swagtrain 17
10Ascia 16
10Icebreak 16
10Save 16
11Fearyou 15
11Yeshiiro 15
11Kromgar 15
11Ozzyy 15

BattleGrounds of the day

All BattleGrounds played 2021-08-04
# Type End time
99650WG8023:46:13
99649WG8022:21:06
99648WG8021:09:46
99647WG8020:54:04
99646AB8020:34:55
99645EotS8020:17:39
99644WG8019:53:28
99643WG8019:28:44
99642WG8019:15:28
99641WG8018:37:04
99640WG8001:28:26
99639EotS8001:01:09
99638WG8000:57:58
99637AB8000:38:04
99636EotS8000:11:20