[80] Eye of the Storm

Alliance Wins

2021-07-11 [17:42:20]

Character Killing Blows Deaths Honorable Kills Bonus Honor Damage Done Healing Done Flags Captured
Melbeck 2174155176930241505420
Vylenz 161039759648726000
Blizzshot 1311355962561531139140
Icebreak 132366405299171480050
Siisz 1153963883141461039570
Keph 101233561231923900
Keegzx 711344729246431766770
Sladen 763245592965911215000
Carlsrem 754157133960351344180
Marick 54175005183355910642
Bladepc 48345051246931754820
Ungaunga 44134198135400836851
Akshay 432644342348241638394
Maoilios 38233583203172885941
Crnobog 21023360599004185161
Cruela 172233047477483800
Candykisses 161131732170901095320
Goldenknight 16315349176966068860
Sunrunner 0717460493629154300
Timex 03714701150400

Guild Members

Amount of members joined this BG

2021-07-11 [80]

  5   -  3  

Jul 2021 [80]

  108   -  97  
# Character Victories
1Aeleus 58
2Kniteknite 42
3Reksona 41
4Virdo 24
5Kass 22
6Akshay 21
7Melbeck 20
8Cruela 15
8Martienest 15
8Icebreak 15
8Churro 15
8Arroganz 15
9Lookatme 14
9Slade 14
10Bladepc 13
11Keegzy 12
11Devini 12
11Rositsa 12
12Aeg 11
12Vylenz 11

BattleGrounds of the day

All BattleGrounds played 2021-07-11
# Type End time
99383WG8019:54:06
99382EotS8019:13:27
99381AB8018:52:48
99380WG8018:28:03
99379WG8018:09:32
99378EotS8017:42:20
99377AB8017:24:09
99376WG8017:12:49