[80] Arathi Basin

Horde Wins

2021-07-11 [17:24:09]

Character Killing Blows Deaths Honorable Kills Bonus Honor Damage Done Healing Done Bases AssaultedBases Defended
Blizzshot 152386390404070943510
Melbeck 932454433020874032111
Sandonini 832557972516381582710
Vylenz 81223904128427000
Maoilios 561719701500911852400
Carlsrem 523255801942633593510
Marick 471112371874345362600
Keph 479870128652401100
Keegzy 302248361279723040123
Bladepc 261414651551846139210
Thadex 101325530246761600
Siisz 161010462001323543800
Sunrunner 14910339364000
Crnobog 1427479572535475600
Akshay 02244805440232708000
Timex 0445013634447430
Candykisses 051110571014662924120
Cruela 05991033041010

Guild Members

Amount of members joined this BG

2021-07-11 [80]

  5   -  3  

Jul 2021 [80]

  108   -  97  
# Character Victories
1Aeleus 58
2Kniteknite 42
3Reksona 41
4Virdo 24
5Kass 22
6Akshay 21
7Melbeck 20
8Icebreak 15
8Churro 15
8Arroganz 15
8Cruela 15
8Martienest 15
9Slade 14
9Lookatme 14
10Bladepc 13
11Rositsa 12
11Keegzy 12
11Devini 12
12Save 11
12Aeg 11

BattleGrounds of the day

All BattleGrounds played 2021-07-11
# Type End time
99383WG8019:54:06
99382EotS8019:13:27
99381AB8018:52:48
99380WG8018:28:03
99379WG8018:09:32
99378EotS8017:42:20
99377AB8017:24:09
99376WG8017:12:49