[80] Warsong Gulch

Alliance Wins

2021-07-11 [17:12:49]

Character Killing Blows Deaths Honorable Kills Bonus Honor Damage Done Healing Done Flags CapturedFlags Returned
Melbeck 2013485075094738308110
Jonatan 1103585254336216703010
Gimpex 802775952547634535700
Bladepc 51156538931844806400
Maoilios 323782901742487920501
Candykisses 25216561597003367900
Akshay 2084285609643742800
Siisz 25317051631366992600
Naitherual 133178071973000
Safeta 112774045062913199410
Marick 00105388797592474600
Timex 082156318093000
Carlsrem 0221656126047299400
Keegzy 09419841503018654100
Longfock 074158173888000
Alobe 01131656021610600

Guild Members

Amount of members joined this BG

2021-07-11 [80]

  5   -  3  

Jul 2021 [80]

  108   -  97  
# Character Victories
1Aeleus 58
2Kniteknite 42
3Reksona 41
4Virdo 24
5Kass 22
6Akshay 21
7Melbeck 20
8Martienest 15
8Icebreak 15
8Arroganz 15
8Churro 15
8Cruela 15
9Slade 14
9Lookatme 14
10Bladepc 13
11Keegzy 12
11Rositsa 12
11Devini 12
12Vylenz 11
12Save 11

BattleGrounds of the day

All BattleGrounds played 2021-07-11
# Type End time
99383WG8019:54:06
99382EotS8019:13:27
99381AB8018:52:48
99380WG8018:28:03
99379WG8018:09:32
99378EotS8017:42:20
99377AB8017:24:09
99376WG8017:12:49