[80] Warsong Gulch

Horde Wins

2017-01-19 [12:04:39]

Character Killing Blows Deaths Honorable Kills Bonus Honor Damage Done Healing Done Flags CapturedFlags Returned
Justicepower 1231921664625548451111
Dowie 541617535566727413800
Chargespin 58811155482797130301
Gnurginator 311216711900514809222
Ghost 354681158735010
Turzog 00714241873721665701
Aquadiva 0413101910526778700

Guild Members

Amount of members joined this BG

2017-01-19 [80]

  8   -  14  

Jan 2017 [80]

  450   -  312  
# Character Victories
1Ghost 246
2Milanlord 135
3Turzog 120
4Benta 107
5Reck 76
6Salchijohn 60
7Flossburn 57
8Stickinass 55
9Mdmazadar 50
9Cienias 50
10Hiero 46
11Eralaz 43
12Bonham 40
12Pexur 40
13Wariand 38
14Justicepower 34
14Marmelade 34
15Bigbos 33
15Lowblows 33
15Swagtrain 33

BattleGrounds of the day

All BattleGrounds played 2017-01-19
# Type End time
68793WG8023:38:40
68792WG8023:00:46
68791WG8022:24:57
68790WG8020:16:54
68789WG8020:07:17
68788WG8019:21:15
68787WG8019:03:42
68786WG8018:32:56
68785SotA8018:18:49
68784WG8018:05:46
68783WG8017:50:38
68782WG8017:13:04
68781WG8017:00:07
68780WG8016:25:08
68779WG8016:04:40
68778WG8015:47:47
68777WG8014:10:48
68776WG8013:11:27
68775WG8012:51:01
68774WG8012:34:13
68773WG8012:04:39
68772WG8000:28:45