[70-79] Warsong Gulch

Alliance Wins

2015-06-22 [18:46:13]

Character Killing Blows Deaths Honorable Kills Bonus Honor Damage Done Healing Done Flags CapturedFlags Returned
Sinnerman 112412070277524191601
Moonslide 101391999131393271100
Arcruid 913919682004947755100
Grimreaperr 72271578117378001
Zanril 6975212079845311400
Sentaku 50281764141204592830
Thuder 176480876937365401
Smashing 11361887664128268400
Badfire 08341810903000
Willilearn 092286519771111000
Fallentytan 086439756122522100

Guild Members

Amount of members joined this BG

2015-06-22 [70-79]

  9   -  16  

Jun 2015 [70-79]

  319   -  373  
# Character Victories
1Zanril 119
2Grimreaperr 96
3Zinnia 70
4Tsutsu 60
5Shikari 50
5Fallentytan 50
6Thejaguar 43
7Mordreath 40
8Isijass 39
9Fruitsalad 37
10Serpico 36
10Velcra 36
11Duruidan 34
11Ojisan 34
11Youdead 34
12Kosaki 32
13Diantao 29
13Thetiger 29
14Knich 28
15Dkita 27

BattleGrounds of the day

All BattleGrounds played 2015-06-22
# Type End time
27049AB20-2923:54:21
27048WG60-6923:49:25
27047SotA8023:43:23
27046EotS8023:26:31
27045WG70-7923:20:32
27044AB20-2923:18:00
27043WG70-7923:13:14
27042WG10-1923:12:48
27041IoC8023:10:50
27040AB8023:05:51
27039WG70-7922:50:44
27038SotA8022:41:10
27037WG10-1922:40:19
27036WG70-7922:27:31
27035WG40-4922:26:16
27034EotS8022:23:33
27033AV8022:14:50
27032AB8022:07:40
27031WG70-7922:06:18
27030WG70-7921:53:13
27029SotA8021:41:38
27028EotS8021:24:00
27027WG70-7921:15:08
27026WG70-7921:07:07
27025AB8021:00:28
27024WG30-3921:00:24
27023SotA8020:54:54
27022EotS8020:46:39
27021WG10-1920:38:42
27020WG20-2920:34:29
27019WG10-1920:24:10
27018WG8020:23:11
27017WG20-2920:11:26
27016WG8020:02:54
27015WG70-7920:02:13
27014WG20-2919:57:58
27013WG10-1919:50:54
27012AB8019:49:05
27011SotA8019:34:28
27010WG60-6919:34:15
27009WG30-3919:31:57
27008WG20-2919:30:07
27007WG70-7919:29:24
27006WG8019:27:04
27005WG60-6919:24:46
27004WG70-7919:13:26
27003WG20-2919:08:16
27002EotS8019:04:51
27001WG8018:56:45
27000WG70-7918:46:13
26999AB8018:35:34
26998WG10-1918:26:20
26997IoC8018:22:51
26996SotA8018:11:16
26995WG10-1918:08:05
26994WG70-7918:01:45
26993EotS8017:54:12
26992AB8017:34:12
26991WG10-1917:34:03
26990WG60-6917:30:56
26989AV8017:29:42
26988WG60-6917:13:29
26987SotA8017:09:10
26986IoC8016:55:07
26985EotS8016:46:38
26984AB8016:29:57
26983SotA8016:12:35
26982WG10-1916:12:08
26981EotS8015:57:50
26980WG8015:48:02
26979WG70-7915:33:00
26978AB8015:20:22
26977SotA8015:03:07
26976WG70-7914:52:28
26975EotS8014:47:46
26974AV8014:27:03
26973AB8014:19:52
26972WG10-1914:07:36
26971WG10-1913:59:09
26970SotA8013:52:11
26969WG8013:41:37
26968WG70-7913:35:54
26967WG20-2913:24:18
26966WG70-7913:14:01
26965WG8012:56:46
26964WG70-7912:33:56
26963WG70-7912:24:14
26962WG70-7912:11:27
26961WG8012:06:00
26960WG8011:53:31
26959WG30-3911:27:27
26958WG70-7911:21:27
26957WG8011:12:30
26956WG70-7911:08:21
26955WG8011:00:18
26954WG20-2910:51:44
26953EotS8010:48:17
26952AB8010:39:36
26951SotA8010:32:28
26950WG8010:18:08
26949WG70-7910:06:49
26948WG20-2910:05:04
26947EotS8009:55:11
26946WG8009:45:07
26945WG8009:00:57
26944WG8008:52:40
26943WG8008:21:41
26942WG8006:57:43
26941WG20-2905:45:44
26940WG70-7905:42:49
26939WG8005:30:23
26938WG70-7905:15:34
26937WG8003:56:56
26936WG10-1903:47:15
26935WG8003:31:05
26934WG10-1903:18:56
26933WG8003:02:56
26932WG8002:51:25
26931WG8002:37:00
26930AB8002:10:42
26929WG10-1902:06:28
26928SotA8002:02:18
26927EotS8001:51:27
26926IoC8001:34:46
26925AB8001:21:48
26924SotA8000:55:50
26923WG10-1900:53:37
26922WG8000:45:00
26921WG60-6900:29:23
26920AB20-2900:24:11
26919EotS8000:17:26
26918AB8000:09:20
26917WG70-7900:02:37