[70-79] Arathi Basin

Alliance Wins

2015-02-23 [22:07:42]

Character Killing Blows Deaths Honorable Kills Bonus Honor Damage Done Healing Done Bases AssaultedBases Defended
Enlightened 731120171344191558020
Melany 76107911806677236410
Rahgor 6485851274775694841
Makise 62920561280555823313
Kaylva 53112278658302596810
Agape 401219801041915980821
Bubblespam 3577681172154610450
Illuminare 2091837611129017510
Viorel 289164294315000
Serthalion 23717871053163293140
Zurkaz 15872220457233101
Erlok 1322172017332800
Ilostmytotem 0007380000
Crossfaith 0001232731253100
Reactiv 04661839172000
Nemeseris 0006150000
Tomi 01351077212270420
000123269114400

Guild Members

Amount of members joined this BG

2015-02-23 [70-79]

  11   -  26  

Feb 2015 [70-79]

  286   -  403  
# Character Victories
1Thetiger 101
2Zhenon 85
3Dkita 69
4Thazz 61
5Agape 57
6Makise 54
7Melany 52
7Satirix 52
8Linigori 50
9Damedeni 44
10Apacs 43
11Ellynor 38
12Crossfaith 37
12Enlightened 37
13Atmosfearz 35
14Rahgor 34
15Firecurse 32
16Trib 31
17Ilostmytotem 29
17Morticius 29

BattleGrounds of the day

All BattleGrounds played 2015-02-23
# Type End time
13523EotS8023:56:10
13522AB8023:35:24
13521SotA8023:19:07
13520WG70-7923:15:00
13519EotS8023:03:28
13518WG50-5923:01:25
13517AB70-7922:43:51
13516WG70-7922:43:40
13515AB8022:42:16
13514AB70-7922:35:45
13513WG50-5922:32:32
13512SotA8022:16:02
13511AB70-7922:07:42
13510WG70-7922:06:50
13509EotS8022:04:49
13508WG8021:56:02
13507AB70-7921:50:29
13506WG70-7921:43:58
13505WG60-6921:43:32
13504WG50-5921:37:33
13503AB70-7921:36:48
13502WG70-7921:25:22
13501EotS8021:24:07
13500WG50-5921:21:00
13499WG70-7921:17:28
13498AB8021:10:56
13497EotS8021:04:34
13496WG60-6920:56:29
13495AB70-7920:56:21
13494WG70-7920:55:50
13493WG50-5920:49:08
13492WG60-6920:48:12
13491SotA8020:47:05
13490WG10-1920:37:58
13489WG70-7920:37:21
13488EotS8020:33:19
13487AB70-7920:28:00
13486WG70-7920:25:37
13485WG60-6920:20:56
13484AB60-6920:19:25
13483AB70-7920:15:29
13482WG60-6920:13:46
13481AB8020:08:56
13480WG10-1920:08:37
13479WG70-7920:03:24
13478WG50-5920:02:43
13477AB60-6920:02:09
13476AB60-6919:56:13
13475AB70-7919:47:39
13474SotA8019:42:10
13473WG50-5919:38:37
13472WG60-6919:34:24
13471EotS8019:31:16
13470AB70-7919:23:23
13469AB8019:19:11
13468WG8019:15:10
13467AB8019:13:04
13466WG70-7919:10:57
13465WG60-6919:09:43
13464AB70-7918:59:32
13463AB60-6918:53:07
13462WG10-1918:52:01
13461SotA8018:46:22
13460WG70-7918:36:05
13459WG60-6918:33:59
13458EotS8018:33:06
13457WG60-6918:26:49
13456WG10-1918:24:23
13455AB8018:22:35
13454WG70-7918:17:14
13453WG60-6918:08:09
13452SotA8018:00:43
13451AB70-7917:55:06
13450EotS8017:45:04
13449WG70-7917:42:17
13448WG60-6917:40:15
13447WG10-1917:29:56
13446AB8017:28:13
13445SotA8017:21:28
13444AB60-6917:19:32
13443WG70-7917:14:27
13442AV8017:08:14
13441AB8017:05:26
13440WG60-6916:59:20
13439SotA8016:39:56
13438EotS8016:31:16
13437AB8016:20:38
13436WG70-7916:17:12
13435WG60-6916:01:21
13434SotA8015:55:30
13433WG10-1915:54:58
13432WG70-7915:43:52
13431WG60-6915:37:00
13430EotS8015:36:58
13429WG8015:24:38
13428WG70-7915:23:31
13427WG8015:00:52
13426AB70-7914:54:01
13425WG60-6914:47:30
13424WG70-7914:41:29
13423WG8014:29:59
13422EotS8014:08:46
13421WG8013:45:41
13420WG8013:15:48
13419WG70-7913:14:03
13418WG70-7912:51:36
13417WG8012:48:14
13416EotS8012:16:20
13415AB8012:09:04
13414WG8011:54:25
13413WG8011:10:12
13412WG8010:01:54
13411SotA8009:33:07
13410WG8009:20:09
13409WG8007:06:37
13408WG8005:06:28
13407WG60-6905:03:51
13406WG8004:13:33
13405WG70-7904:05:05
13404WG60-6903:31:50
13403WG60-6903:08:15
13402WG70-7903:02:36
13401WG70-7902:40:40
13400WG8002:26:36
13399WG70-7902:26:03
13398WG8002:16:04
13397WG8001:46:27
13396SotA8001:30:08
13395EotS8001:13:54
13394WG60-6901:08:26
13393AB8000:56:24
13392WG8000:41:21