[70-79] Arathi Basin

Horde Wins

2015-02-23 [21:50:29]

Character Killing Blows Deaths Honorable Kills Bonus Honor Damage Done Healing Done Bases AssaultedBases Defended
921517181931804067910
Thetiger 80111700690175038851
Myeth 456611140039010
Bubblespam 4141613476043633802
Ilostmytotem 22438857844334300
Xangriegor 156570959506175120
Nemeseris 13350579201451910
Rahgor 104120629658711402
Satirix 12112040335644807510
Gimmilan 032340407481983470
Crossfaith 02716472206015391430
Vetta 06638025729937501

Guild Members

Amount of members joined this BG

2015-02-23 [70-79]

  11   -  26  

Feb 2015 [70-79]

  286   -  403  
# Character Victories
1Thetiger 101
2Zhenon 85
3Dkita 69
4Thazz 61
5Agape 57
6Makise 54
7Satirix 52
7Melany 52
8Linigori 50
9Damedeni 44
10Apacs 43
11Ellynor 38
12Crossfaith 37
12Enlightened 37
13Atmosfearz 35
14Rahgor 34
15Firecurse 32
16Trib 31
17Ultravox 29
17Ilostmytotem 29

BattleGrounds of the day

All BattleGrounds played 2015-02-23
# Type End time
13523EotS8023:56:10
13522AB8023:35:24
13521SotA8023:19:07
13520WG70-7923:15:00
13519EotS8023:03:28
13518WG50-5923:01:25
13517AB70-7922:43:51
13516WG70-7922:43:40
13515AB8022:42:16
13514AB70-7922:35:45
13513WG50-5922:32:32
13512SotA8022:16:02
13511AB70-7922:07:42
13510WG70-7922:06:50
13509EotS8022:04:49
13508WG8021:56:02
13507AB70-7921:50:29
13506WG70-7921:43:58
13505WG60-6921:43:32
13504WG50-5921:37:33
13503AB70-7921:36:48
13502WG70-7921:25:22
13501EotS8021:24:07
13500WG50-5921:21:00
13499WG70-7921:17:28
13498AB8021:10:56
13497EotS8021:04:34
13496WG60-6920:56:29
13495AB70-7920:56:21
13494WG70-7920:55:50
13493WG50-5920:49:08
13492WG60-6920:48:12
13491SotA8020:47:05
13490WG10-1920:37:58
13489WG70-7920:37:21
13488EotS8020:33:19
13487AB70-7920:28:00
13486WG70-7920:25:37
13485WG60-6920:20:56
13484AB60-6920:19:25
13483AB70-7920:15:29
13482WG60-6920:13:46
13481AB8020:08:56
13480WG10-1920:08:37
13479WG70-7920:03:24
13478WG50-5920:02:43
13477AB60-6920:02:09
13476AB60-6919:56:13
13475AB70-7919:47:39
13474SotA8019:42:10
13473WG50-5919:38:37
13472WG60-6919:34:24
13471EotS8019:31:16
13470AB70-7919:23:23
13469AB8019:19:11
13468WG8019:15:10
13467AB8019:13:04
13466WG70-7919:10:57
13465WG60-6919:09:43
13464AB70-7918:59:32
13463AB60-6918:53:07
13462WG10-1918:52:01
13461SotA8018:46:22
13460WG70-7918:36:05
13459WG60-6918:33:59
13458EotS8018:33:06
13457WG60-6918:26:49
13456WG10-1918:24:23
13455AB8018:22:35
13454WG70-7918:17:14
13453WG60-6918:08:09
13452SotA8018:00:43
13451AB70-7917:55:06
13450EotS8017:45:04
13449WG70-7917:42:17
13448WG60-6917:40:15
13447WG10-1917:29:56
13446AB8017:28:13
13445SotA8017:21:28
13444AB60-6917:19:32
13443WG70-7917:14:27
13442AV8017:08:14
13441AB8017:05:26
13440WG60-6916:59:20
13439SotA8016:39:56
13438EotS8016:31:16
13437AB8016:20:38
13436WG70-7916:17:12
13435WG60-6916:01:21
13434SotA8015:55:30
13433WG10-1915:54:58
13432WG70-7915:43:52
13431WG60-6915:37:00
13430EotS8015:36:58
13429WG8015:24:38
13428WG70-7915:23:31
13427WG8015:00:52
13426AB70-7914:54:01
13425WG60-6914:47:30
13424WG70-7914:41:29
13423WG8014:29:59
13422EotS8014:08:46
13421WG8013:45:41
13420WG8013:15:48
13419WG70-7913:14:03
13418WG70-7912:51:36
13417WG8012:48:14
13416EotS8012:16:20
13415AB8012:09:04
13414WG8011:54:25
13413WG8011:10:12
13412WG8010:01:54
13411SotA8009:33:07
13410WG8009:20:09
13409WG8007:06:37
13408WG8005:06:28
13407WG60-6905:03:51
13406WG8004:13:33
13405WG70-7904:05:05
13404WG60-6903:31:50
13403WG60-6903:08:15
13402WG70-7903:02:36
13401WG70-7902:40:40
13400WG8002:26:36
13399WG70-7902:26:03
13398WG8002:16:04
13397WG8001:46:27
13396SotA8001:30:08
13395EotS8001:13:54
13394WG60-6901:08:26
13393AB8000:56:24
13392WG8000:41:21